HPE / J9151E / Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR

Product price
Additional options total:
Order total:

描述

牌子︰HPE 
型號︰J9151E

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR: A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber.