HPE / J9152D / Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m MMF XCVR

Product price
Additional options total:
Order total:

描述

牌子︰HPE 
型號︰J9152D

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m MMF XCVR: A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LRM standard, for 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 220 m on legacy multimode fiber